Committees
CONFERENCE PRESIDENTS
Prof. Dr. Mehmet Özaslan - ISRES Turkey & Gaziantep University, Turkey
Prof. Dr. Merita Rumano - University of Tirana, Albania

SCIENTIFIC BOARD
Ahmet Ozaslan - Gazi University, Turkey
Alexander Oleynik - Si Dnipropetrovsk Medical Academy, Ukraine
Aruna M Jarju - King Graduate School-Monroe College, United States
Betül Apaydın Yıldırım - Atatürk University, Turkey
Cahit Bagci - Sakarya University, Turkey
David Wortley, International Society of Digital Medicine, United Kingdom
Djamil Krouf - University of Oran, Algeria
Elena Lukianova - Rudn-University, Russia
Eva Trnova - Masaryk University, Czech Republic 
Gergely Pápay - Szent István University, Hungary
Gulfaraz Khan - United Arab Emirates University, U.A.E
Harun Ulger - Erciyes University, Turkey
Ildikó Járdi - Szent István University, Hungary
Iwona Bodys-Cupak, Jagiellonian University Medical College, Poland
Jaleela Alawi - University of Bahrain, Bahrain
Karim Hajhashemi - James Cook University, Australia
Károly Penksza - Szent István University, Hungary
Khandakar  A. S. M. Saadat- Gaziantep University, Turkey
Kristina Kilova - Medical University Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Marinela Asenova Kozhuharova - Shterev Medical Center Reproductive Health, Bulgaria
Mariusz Jaworski - Medical University of Warsaw, Poland 
Merita Rumano - University of Tirana, Albania
Mousa Attom- American University of Sharjah, U.A.E
Muhammad Safdar - Cholistan University, Pakistan
Mustafa Saber Al-Attar-Selahaddin University, Iraq
Nigora Muminova - Center for Professional Development of Medical Personal, Uzbekistan
Oltinoy Yakubova - Andijan State Medicine Institute, Uzbekistan
Pınar Gül - Ataturk University, Turkey
Rıdwan Lawal, Lagos university, Nigeria
Rifat Morina - University of Prizren Ukshin Hoti, Kosovo
Sai Yan - Minzu University of China, China 
Teuta Ramadani Rasimi, University of Tetova, Republic of Macedonia
Tunde Anifowose-Kelani, Siegener Sabithos College of Health Science & Technology, Nigeria
Vladimir Protsenko - Rudn-University, Russia
Volodymyr Sulyma - Si Dnipropetrovsk Medical Academy, Ukraine
Yulduz Rasul-Zade - Tashkent Pediatric Medical Institute, Uzbekistan
Wenxia (JoyI Wu, Eastern Virginia Medical School, U.S.A.
Zhaklina Trajkovska-Anchevska - PHI University Clinic for Hematology-Republic of Macedonia

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
Aynur Aliyeva - Institute of Dendrology of Anas, Azerbaijan
Dominika Falvai - Szent Istvan University., Hungary
Elman Iskender - Central Botanical Garden of Anas, Azerbaijan
Ishtar Imad - Rasheed University College, Iraq
Merita Rumano - University of Tirana, Albania
Mariusz Jaworski - Medical University of Warsaw, Poland 
Pınar Gül - Ataturk University, Turkey
Rumyana Stoyanova - Medical University Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Samire Bagırova - Institute of Dendrology of Anas, Azerbaijan
Shadi Diab -  Al-Quds Open University, Palestine 
Shafag Bagirova - Baku State University, Azerbaijan
Sule Kiray - She-ra Academy, Turkey
Teuta Ramadani Rasimi, University of Tetova, Republic of Macedonia 
Tunde Anifowose-Kelani, Siegener Sabithos College of Health Science & Technology, Nigeria
Volodymyr Sulyma - Si Dnipropetrovsk Medical Academy, Ukraine
Yameen Junejo - Cholistan University, Pakistan

Supported by
Gaziantep University
ISRES